Meyer’s Parrot for sale

$850.00

COMMON NAME(S): Meyer’s Parrot, Brown Parrot, Sudanese Brown Parrot

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Poicephalus meyeri

ADULT SIZE: 8-9 inches, about 4 ounces

LIFE EXPECTATION: 20-30 years

Contact Us
Category: